“The Lone Star “ 810 Sq. Ft. 1 Bdr Apartment!!!

' The Lone Star ' 810 Sq. Ft. 1 Bdr Apartment!!! venue offers a kitchen as well as rooms with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, air conditioning and a sitting area. Galena Park Independent School District Stadium is 1.4 km from the accommodation, while San Jacinto College North Baseball Field is about 1.5 km away.

Applebee's serves dishes of the American cuisine set 500 metres away. River Terrace Golf Course is set at a short driving distance.

This property offers views of the private pool. There is 1 bedroom complete with electric blankets, down pillows and linens. Dryers and bath sheets are provided upon request.

Dishwasher, coffeemaker and refrigerators are also available. The apartment is located within a 30-minute drive of William P. Hobby airport.

Reservar “The Lone Star “ 810 Sq. Ft. 1 Bdr Apartment!!! Houston

General information

Contact information

6303 Pale Sage Drive, Houston, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de “The Lone Star “ 810 Sq. Ft. 1 Bdr Apartment!!! disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do “The Lone Star “ 810 Sq. Ft. 1 Bdr Apartment!!! não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para “The Lone Star “ 810 Sq. Ft. 1 Bdr Apartment!!! e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do “The Lone Star “ 810 Sq. Ft. 1 Bdr Apartment!!!

 6303 Pale Sage Drive, Houston, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de “The Lone Star “ 810 Sq. Ft. 1 Bdr Apartment!!! Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

“The Lone Star “ 810 Sq. Ft. 1 Bdr Apartment!!! Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Área de refeições exterior
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • Cobertores elétricos
  • TV LCD
  • Piso de parquete

Ofertas de “The Lone Star “ 810 Sq. Ft. 1 Bdr Apartment!!!

Quartos